Fantasy Points
Vince Workman - RB #46

Los Angeles Raiders Vince Workman - RB #46

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Vince Workman Stats ChartReceiving Vince Workman Stats ChartKick Returns Vince Workman Stats ChartPunt Returns Vince Workman Stats ChartAll Purpose Vince Workman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000118180000000001802.05
2 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000113130000000001301.55
3 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000121211000000002118.35
4 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000381270000000008108.85
5 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 000058416.810000000084115.65
7 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00001555510000000055111.75
8 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 231.50000000000000300.3
9 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000122100000000216.45
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000025527.50000000005506
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000022713.5033612000006306.8
15 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000128281000000002819.05
TOTAL 231.501838421.3353361200000423576.8
PROJECTED2.133.21.5019.2409.621.335.333.238.41200000451.25.3381.92

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Vince Workman Stats ChartReceiving Vince Workman Stats ChartKick Returns Vince Workman Stats ChartPunt Returns Vince Workman Stats ChartAll Purpose Vince Workman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
9485.33081812314355813053770824190.4
2Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
231.50183842153361200000423576.8
TOTAL 11514.64026565226465941305377012476167.2
AVERAGE3.67174.6408.67188.3321.73215.3319812.9101.6737370415.67255.73

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Vince Workman Stats ChartReceiving Vince Workman Stats ChartKick Returns Vince Workman Stats ChartPunt Returns Vince Workman Stats ChartAll Purpose Vince Workman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Los Angeles Raiders
Bighock
0000133331000000003319.55
TOTAL 0000133331000000003319.55

Single Game Bests Vince Workman Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
DarthRockman
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
Bighock
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
DarthRockman
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
DarthRockman

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
DarthRockman
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
DarthRockman
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
DarthRockman
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

15.65

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
DarthRockman

Single Season Bests Vince Workman Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Bighock
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Bighock
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
Bighock

K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

90.4

Season 1
Set by
DarthRockman

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.162.139.105


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake