Fantasy Points
Scottie Graham - RB #35

Buffalo Bills Scottie Graham - RB #35

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Scottie Graham Stats ChartReceiving Scottie Graham Stats ChartKick Returns Scottie Graham Stats ChartPunt Returns Scottie Graham Stats ChartAll Purpose Scottie Graham Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 1-2-2011717011515000003003.25
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000137371000000003719.95
5 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 1141410000000000001417.4
6 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000256280000000005606.1
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 111110110100000000002102.35
11 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000121210000000002102.35
12 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000119190000000001902.15
13 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000100000000000000.25
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 4143.500000000000001401.4
15 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 210501220000000001201.45
16 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 14401770000000001101.35
TOTAL 10515.111016916.911151500000235238
PROJECTED10515.111016916.911151500000235238

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Scottie Graham Stats ChartReceiving Scottie Graham Stats ChartKick Returns Scottie Graham Stats ChartPunt Returns Scottie Graham Stats ChartAll Purpose Scottie Graham Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cincinnati Bengals
ricor33
7669.4310000228140000094115.4
2Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10515.11101691711151500000235238
3Detroit Lions
QBLions
3299.67000004271717052550771077.1
TOTAL 201467.3210169171457601705255011003130.5
AVERAGE6.6748.677.30.673.3356.3316.90.3315253.3316.8901.6725250366.67143.5

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Scottie Graham Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
ricor33
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
ricor33
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
ricor33
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
ricor33

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
QBLions
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
QBLions
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
QBLions
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

12.3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
ricor33

Single Season Bests Scottie Graham Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

Season 1
Set by
ricor33
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9

K.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
QBLions
P.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
QBLions
A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
QBLions
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

77.1

Season 3
Set by
QBLions

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.162.139.105


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake