Fantasy Points
Terry Orr - TE #89

Minnesota Vikings Terry Orr - TE #89

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Terry Orr Stats ChartReceiving Terry Orr Stats ChartKick Returns Terry Orr Stats ChartPunt Returns Terry Orr Stats ChartAll Purpose Terry Orr Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000126261000000002618.85
6 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000130300000000003003.25
7 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000145450000000004504.75
13 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000114140000000001401.65
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000228140000000002803.3
TOTAL 0000614323.83100000000143121.8
PROJECTED00006.4152.5323.831.0700000000152.531.0723.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Terry Orr Stats ChartReceiving Terry Orr Stats ChartKick Returns Terry Orr Stats ChartPunt Returns Terry Orr Stats ChartAll Purpose Terry Orr Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Nos
00001017417200000000174231.9
2Minnesota Vikings
randywags25
0000614324100000000143121.8
TOTAL 00001631720300000000317353.7
AVERAGE00005.33105.6719.81100000000105.67117.9

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Terry Orr Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
randywags25
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
Nos

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
randywags25
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

8.85

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
randywags25

Single Season Bests Terry Orr Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Nos

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

31.9

Season 1
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.225.26.154


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake