Fantasy Points
Kelly Blackwell - TE #89

New England Patriots Kelly Blackwell - TE #89

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartReceiving Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartKick Returns Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartPunt Returns Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartAll Purpose Kelly Blackwell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000022312000002302.3
3 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000056413000006406.4
4 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000000011010000001001
6 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 00000000177026301301.3
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000033813000003803.8
11 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000000003279000002702.7
12 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000033010000003003
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000000005377000003703.7
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000000002179000001701.7
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000000022211000002202.2
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000000005428000004204.2
TOTAL 00000000323171002630323032.3
PROJECTED0000000039.38390.159.9102.467.3830397.54039.75

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartReceiving Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartKick Returns Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartPunt Returns Kelly Blackwell Stats ChartAll Purpose Kelly Blackwell Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2New England Patriots
baxterbear12
00000000323171002630323032.3
TOTAL 00000000323171002630323032.3
AVERAGE0000000010.67105.679.9100.67660107.67010.77

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Kelly Blackwell Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
baxterbear12
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
baxterbear12
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
baxterbear12
Fantasy Pts.

6.4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
baxterbear12

Single Season Bests Kelly Blackwell Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
Fantasy Pts.

32.3

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.92.201.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake