Fantasy Points
Ed Tillison - RB #34

Minnesota Vikings Ed Tillison - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Ed Tillison Stats ChartReceiving Ed Tillison Stats ChartKick Returns Ed Tillison Stats ChartPunt Returns Ed Tillison Stats ChartAll Purpose Ed Tillison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000023116000003103.1
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000035117000005105.1
7 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000058417000008408.4
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000000003592001131307207.2
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000012222000002202.2
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000067613000007607.6
13 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000022312012202502.5
14 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000058818000008808.8
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000022613018803403.4
TOTAL 000000002946016032380483048.3
PROJECTED0000000030.93490.6715.8603.224.537.670515.2051.52

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ed Tillison Stats ChartReceiving Ed Tillison Stats ChartKick Returns Ed Tillison Stats ChartPunt Returns Ed Tillison Stats ChartAll Purpose Ed Tillison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Minnesota Vikings
randywags25
000000002946016032380483048.3
TOTAL 000000002946016032380483048.3
AVERAGE000000009.67153.3315.860123230161016.1

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ed Tillison Stats ChartReceiving Ed Tillison Stats ChartKick Returns Ed Tillison Stats ChartPunt Returns Ed Tillison Stats ChartAll Purpose Ed Tillison Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Minnesota Vikings
randywags25
0000000069616000009609.6
TOTAL 0000000069616000009609.6

Single Game Bests Ed Tillison Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
randywags25
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 9
Set by
randywags25
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

8.8

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
randywags25

Single Season Bests Ed Tillison Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
randywags25
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
randywags25
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
randywags25
Fantasy Pts.

48.3

Season 2
Set by
randywags25

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

23.20.13.165


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake