Fantasy Points
Jim Price - TE #87

Buffalo Bills Jim Price - TE #87

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Jim Price Stats ChartReceiving Jim Price Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Price Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Price Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Price Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000250250000000005005.5
5 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000115150000000001501.75
6 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000129290000000002903.15
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000024522.50000000004505
TOTAL 0000613923.17000000000139015.4
PROJECTED0000613923.17000000000139015.4

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jim Price Stats ChartReceiving Jim Price Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Price Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Price Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Price Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Indianapolis Colts
gats
00001025125100000000251133.6
2Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000613923000000000139015.4
TOTAL 00001639024100000000390149
AVERAGE00005.3313024.380.33000000001300.3316.33

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Jim Price Stats ChartReceiving Jim Price Stats ChartKick Returns Jim Price Stats ChartPunt Returns Jim Price Stats ChartAll Purpose Jim Price Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Indianapolis Colts
gats
0000244220000000004404.9
TOTAL 0000244220000000004404.9

Single Game Bests Jim Price Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
gats
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
gats
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
gats

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

16.5

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
gats

Single Season Bests Jim Price Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
gats
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
gats
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
gats

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
gats
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
gats
Fantasy Pts.

33.6

Season 1
Set by
gats

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 1

Indianapolis Colts
Coach: gats


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.224.121.67


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake