Fantasy Points
Michael Irvin - WR #88

Kansas City Chiefs Michael Irvin - WR #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Michael Irvin Stats ChartReceiving Michael Irvin Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Irvin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000136361000000003619.85
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000153530000000005305.55
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000027336.50000000007307.8
4 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000049523.7510000000095116.5
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000028542.520000000085221
6 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000136361000000003619.85
9 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 00001505010000000050111.25
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000188100000000817.05
13 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000038227.330000000008208.95
14 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000311739000000000117012.45
TOTAL 00001963533.427000000006357110.25
PROJECTED000020.27677.3333.427.4700000000677.337.47117.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Michael Irvin Stats ChartReceiving Michael Irvin Stats ChartKick Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartPunt Returns Michael Irvin Stats ChartAll Purpose Michael Irvin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Chicago Bears
jebigred
00002067834400000000678496.8
2Kansas City Chiefs
fightdogs
000019635337000000006357110.25
TOTAL 0000391313341100000000131311207.05
AVERAGE000013437.6733.673.6700000000437.673.6769.02

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Michael Irvin Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
jebigred
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
fightdogs

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

21

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
fightdogs

Single Season Bests Michael Irvin Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
jebigred
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

110.25

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.230.119.106


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake