Fantasy Points
Ernie Jones - WR #86

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Ernie Jones - WR #86

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Ernie Jones Stats ChartReceiving Ernie Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Ernie Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernie Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernie Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000131310000000003103.35
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000135351000000003519.75
3 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000211758.5100000000117118.2
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000264320000000006406.9
5 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000138380155000004304.55
8 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000027135.510000000071113.6
9 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000116160000000001601.85
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000244220000000004404.9
12 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 00001666610000000066112.85
13 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000025728.50000000005706.2
14 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000134340000000003403.65
TOTAL 00001657335.81415500000578485.8
PROJECTED00001657335.81415500000578485.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ernie Jones Stats ChartReceiving Ernie Jones Stats ChartKick Returns Ernie Jones Stats ChartPunt Returns Ernie Jones Stats ChartAll Purpose Ernie Jones Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Los Angeles Raiders
ngunn421
0000820826200000000208234.8
2Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
00001657336415500000578485.8
TOTAL 000024781336155000007866120.6
AVERAGE00008260.3332.5420.331.67500000262240.2

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Ernie Jones Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
fightdogs
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421
Fantasy Pts.

18.9

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421

Single Season Bests Ernie Jones Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

85.8

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.216.28.250


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake