Fantasy Points
Reggie Cobb - RB #33

New England Patriots Reggie Cobb - RB #33

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Reggie Cobb Stats ChartReceiving Reggie Cobb Stats ChartKick Returns Reggie Cobb Stats ChartPunt Returns Reggie Cobb Stats ChartAll Purpose Reggie Cobb Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Jets 3-5-1.670000000000000-50-0.5
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 382.670294.50000000001702.2
3 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 6386.3300000000000003803.8
4 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 5851700000000000008508.5
5 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 9626.89100004591500000121118.1
6 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 714220.292122000000000144226.65
7 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 6396.5014410000000043110.55
11 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 812115.132000000000000121224.1
12 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 5418.200000000000004104.1
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 7243.4310000000000002418.4
14 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 430.751000000000000316.3
15 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 99310.33225226000000000145227
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 710815.430000000000000108010.8
TOTAL 797599.61966711.171459150000088510150
PROJECTED97.23934.159.6111.087.3882.4611.171.234.9272.6214.75000001089.2312.31184.62

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Reggie Cobb Stats ChartReceiving Reggie Cobb Stats ChartKick Returns Reggie Cobb Stats ChartPunt Returns Reggie Cobb Stats ChartAll Purpose Reggie Cobb Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
744996.74712183151202631301121209578146.7
2New England Patriots
baxterbear12
797599.619667111459150000088510150
TOTAL 15312588.22161825014224322130112120184218296.7
AVERAGE51419.338.225.33683.3313.890.678107.3313.4200.3312120614698.9

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Reggie Cobb Stats ChartReceiving Reggie Cobb Stats ChartKick Returns Reggie Cobb Stats ChartPunt Returns Reggie Cobb Stats ChartAll Purpose Reggie Cobb Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
6162.6700000000000001601.6
TOTAL 6162.6700000000000001601.6

Single Game Bests Reggie Cobb Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
baxterbear12
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
fightdogs

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
baxterbear12
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
fightdogs
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

34.85

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs

Single Season Bests Reggie Cobb Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs

K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12
Fantasy Pts.

150

Season 2
Set by
baxterbear12

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

4

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.121.230


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake