Fantasy Points
Curtis Duncan - WR #80

Green Bay Packers Curtis Duncan - WR #80

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00001484810000000048111.05
2 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000117170000000001701.95
3 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00001494910000000049111.15
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 00002562820000000056218.1
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000284420000000008408.9
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000276380000000007608.1
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 000036521.6720000000065219.25
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000312441.33000000000124013.15
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 00002804010000000080114.5
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 000039732.3310000000097116.45
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000027738.50000000007708.2
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 00001797910000000079114.15
TOTAL 00002385237.049000000008529144.95
PROJECTED00002385237.049000000008529144.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Phoenix Cardinals
Suicideking81
00001429521200000000295245
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
000023852379000000008529144.95
3Cincinnati Bengals
ricor33
00005510261990000000010269170.35
TOTAL 0000922173242000000000217320360.3
AVERAGE000030.67724.3323.626.6700000000724.336.67120.1

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Curtis Duncan Stats ChartReceiving Curtis Duncan Stats ChartKick Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartPunt Returns Curtis Duncan Stats ChartAll Purpose Curtis Duncan Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
00003822710000000082114.95
TOTAL 00003822710000000082114.95

Single Game Bests Curtis Duncan Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
ricor33
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
DarthRockman

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
ricor33
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

31.3

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
ricor33

Single Season Bests Curtis Duncan Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman

A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

170.35

Season 3
Set by
ricor33

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

5

100+ Yards

4

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.81.139.56


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake