Fantasy Points
Dan Marino - QB #13

Cleveland Browns Dan Marino - QB #13

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 81266.67%21521114.600020.33
2 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 51533.33%460042.641703.77
3 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 3742.86%6610116.670008.4
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 41428.57%1291089.2800012.6
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 41136.36%9520107.95518016.13
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 101952.63%3311275.9800022.07
8 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 102050%1933283.9615021.37
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 71258.33%15520142.3600018.33
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 4944.44%8210114.11218011.27
11 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 2728.57%7310110.1221109.97
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 6966.67%17811107.1810013.87
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 51050%1172192.512014
14 Box ScoreNew York Giants 3837.5%420115.6332303.1
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 7887.5%13711118.7511011.23
16 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 71163.64%11430137.8800019.6
TOTAL 8517249.42%1973219108.8517850206.03
PROJECTED90.67183.4749.42%2104.5322.49.6108.8518.1390.670219.77

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1New York Giants
Bighock
12619763.96%28664011123.8462284375.87
2Cleveland Browns
MadTown SpliffStars
8517249.42%1973219108.8517850206.03
3Detroit Lions
QBLions
8516352.15%1941254124.53431972253.1
TOTAL 29653255.64%67808624121.331065106835
AVERAGE98.67177.3355.64%226028.678121.3335.331702278.33

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dan Marino Stats ChartRushing Dan Marino Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
223268.75%50962125834057.33
TOTAL 223268.75%50962125834057.33

Single Game Bests Dan Marino Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
QBLions
Completions

14

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
Bighock
Yards

331

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Bighock
Rush Yards

42

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Bighock
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

40.77

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Bighock

Single Season Bests Dan Marino Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

197

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Completions

126

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Yards

2866

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Touchdowns

40

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Rush Yards

228

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Rush TDs

4

Season 1
Set by
Bighock

QB Rating

124.53

Season 3
Set by
QBLions
Fantasy Pts.

375.87

Season 1
Set by
Bighock

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

9

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

8



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.216.28.250


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake