Fantasy Points
Eric Martin - WR #84

Houston Oilers Eric Martin - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Eric Martin Stats ChartReceiving Eric Martin Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Martin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000028542.520000000085221
3 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000230150000000003003.5
6 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000120201000000002018.25
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000049724.2510000000097116.7
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 000022713.50000000002703.2
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000232160000000003203.7
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000028140.510000000081114.6
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000023115.51000000003119.6
TOTAL 00001740323.71600000000403680.55
PROJECTED000020.9249623.717.38000000004967.3899.14

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Martin Stats ChartReceiving Eric Martin Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Martin Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Martin Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
Suicideking81
00002750819700000000508799.55
2Houston Oilers
Suicideking81
00001740324600000000403680.55
TOTAL 00004491121130000000091113180.1
AVERAGE000014.67303.6720.74.3300000000303.674.3360.03

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Eric Martin Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Suicideking81
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
Suicideking81
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Suicideking81

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
Suicideking81
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Suicideking81
Fantasy Pts.

23

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
Suicideking81

Single Season Bests Eric Martin Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Fantasy Pts.

99.55

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.226.122.74


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake