Fantasy Points
Barry Word - RB #23

Green Bay Packers Barry Word - RB #23

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 7466.5700000000000004604.6
2 Box ScoreChicago Bears 89011.25011313000000000103010.55
3 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 12322.67300000000000032321.2
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 535700000000000003503.5
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 6467.6700000000000004604.6
6 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 811514.383000000000000115329.5
7 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 55310.600000000000005305.3
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 75680116160000000007207.45
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 710615.140000000000000106010.6
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 8556.88100000000000055111.5
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 8658.1321151500000000080220.25
12 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 3782600000000000007807.8
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 812615.7502189100000000144120.9
14 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 141248.861000000000000124118.4
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 8475.88113300000000050111.25
16 Box ScoreChicago Bears 9697.6700000000000006906.9
TOTAL 12311439.291166510.83100000000120812194.3
PROJECTED12311439.291166510.83100000000120812194.3

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000924727100000000247132.95
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
12311439.291166511100000000120812194.3
3New Orleans Saints
Nos
8996010.79132728711500000000124718239.45
TOTAL 21221039.92244259914700000000270231466.7
AVERAGE70.677019.92814199.6714.262.3300000000900.6710.33155.57

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
181538.5244812100000000201339.1
TOTAL 181538.5244812100000000201339.1

Single Game Bests Barry Word Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
Nos
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
DarthRockman
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 9
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

31.3

Box Score
Season 3
Week 9
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Barry Word Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nos

A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

239.45

Season 3
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

7

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

2



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.162.139.105


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake