Fantasy Points
Rodney Holman - TE #81

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Rodney Holman - TE #81

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Rodney Holman Stats ChartReceiving Rodney Holman Stats ChartKick Returns Rodney Holman Stats ChartPunt Returns Rodney Holman Stats ChartAll Purpose Rodney Holman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000123230000000002302.55
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000128281000000002819.05
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000140400000000004004.25
6 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000148480000000004805.05
16 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000117170000000001701.95
TOTAL 0000515631.2100000000156122.85
PROJECTED0000515631.2100000000156122.85

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Rodney Holman Stats ChartReceiving Rodney Holman Stats ChartKick Returns Rodney Holman Stats ChartPunt Returns Rodney Holman Stats ChartAll Purpose Rodney Holman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Prime
00001952027500000000520586.75
2Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
0000515631100000000156122.85
TOTAL 000024676286000000006766109.6
AVERAGE00008225.3328.17200000000225.33236.53

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Rodney Holman Stats ChartReceiving Rodney Holman Stats ChartKick Returns Rodney Holman Stats ChartPunt Returns Rodney Holman Stats ChartAll Purpose Rodney Holman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Prime
00002884420000000088221.3
TOTAL 00002884420000000088221.3

Single Game Bests Rodney Holman Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

21.3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Rodney Holman Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

86.75

Season 1
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.200.252.156


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake