Fantasy Points
Vinny Testaverde - QB #12

Indianapolis Colts Vinny Testaverde - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 3837.5%8410116.671056015.2
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 1425%230111.4643302.83
3 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 3933.33%800066.91005.33
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 51050%1571289.58733013.77
5 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 3650%1291195.83839014.5
6 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 080%00206330-0.7
7 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 4580%19120158.33528129.53
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 2633.33%250047.2296508.17
9 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1714.29%560060.423604.33
10 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 31323.08%630115.22860114.2
11 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 6785.71%15710158.3314014.87
12 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 51050%21130135.4234026.47
13 Box ScoreNew York Jets 1425%20101110-0.77
14 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 3742.86%13610129.46437122.77
15 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3560%7612104.1722007.07
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 010%00039.581000
TOTAL 4311039.09%1390111082.2734293177.57
PROJECTED4311039.09%1390111082.2734293177.57

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
6015239.47%1258141170.01653791161.77
2Indianapolis Colts
QBLions
4311039.09%1390111082.2734293177.57
3New York Jets
Bighock
204148.78%50483103.0524116177.2
TOTAL 12330340.59%3152332482.561629245416.53
AVERAGE4110140.59%1050.6711882.56543081.67138.84

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

15

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Ryan11s
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s
Yards

211

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
QBLions
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
QBLions
Rush Yards

65

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
QBLions
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s
Fantasy Pts.

29.53

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
QBLions

Single Season Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

152

Season 1
Set by
Ryan11s
Completions

60

Season 1
Set by
Ryan11s
Yards

1390

Season 2
Set by
QBLions
Touchdowns

14

Season 1
Set by
Ryan11s
Rush Yards

429

Season 2
Set by
QBLions
Rush TDs

3

Season 2
Set by
QBLions

QB Rating

103.05

Season 3
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

177.57

Season 2
Set by
QBLions

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

5

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.29.190


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake