Fantasy Points
Eric Green - TE #86

Los Angeles Rams Eric Green - TE #86

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Eric Green Stats ChartReceiving Eric Green Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000174740000000007407.65
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000217185.5200000000171229.6
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000114141000000001417.65
4 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000024924.520000000049217.4
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00002663310000000066113.1
8 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000157570000000005705.95
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 00001393910000000039110.15
12 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 000027738.50000000007708.2
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000211758.5200000000117224.2
15 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000310936.33000000000109011.65
TOTAL 00001777345.479000000007739135.55
PROJECTED000019.43883.4345.4710.2900000000883.4310.29154.91

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Green Stats ChartReceiving Eric Green Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
00001039840700000000398784.3
2Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
000017773459000000007739135.55
3New York Jets
Bighock
0000816921000000000169018.9
TOTAL 0000351340381600000000134016238.75
AVERAGE000011.67446.6738.295.3300000000446.675.3379.58

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Eric Green Stats ChartReceiving Eric Green Stats ChartKick Returns Eric Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Eric Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Eric Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
00003893010000000089115.65
TOTAL 00003893010000000089115.65

Single Game Bests Eric Green Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

29.6

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Ryan11s

Single Season Bests Eric Green Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s

A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Fantasy Pts.

135.55

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.81.139.56


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake