Fantasy Points
Jeff George - QB #11

Houston Oilers Jeff George - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Jeff George Stats ChartRushing Jeff George Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 4850%891190.131809.73
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 3933.33%13220121.5300016.8
3 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 5955.56%11320140.05422017.73
4 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3475%6900116.6732006.6
5 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 11010%1701031800.93
6 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 6875%13520156.2515017.5
7 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 61346.15%1501274.68316011.6
8 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 4850%430066.1573306.17
10 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 41136.36%1100136.171405.73
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 31127.27%961155.87529011.3
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 51533.33%1461092.6418014.53
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1714.29%31025.953160-0.33
16 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 4850%14710135.4220013.8
TOTAL 4912140.5%127811882.59361890132.1
PROJECTED60.31148.9240.5%1572.9213.549.8582.5944.31232.620162.58

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jeff George Stats ChartRushing Jeff George Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Phoenix Cardinals
Suicideking81
5813343.61%1255161377.74391911146.77
2Houston Oilers
Suicideking81
4912140.5%127811882.59361890132.1
3Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
71741.18%21631103.551061030.5
TOTAL 11427142.07%2749302282.48854411309.37
AVERAGE3890.3342.07%916.33107.3382.4828.331470.33103.12

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Jeff George Stats ChartRushing Jeff George Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Jeff George Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

16

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Suicideking81
Completions

7

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Suicideking81
Yards

172

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Suicideking81
Touchdowns

2

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Suicideking81
Rush Yards

42

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Suicideking81
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Suicideking81
Fantasy Pts.

17.73

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Suicideking81

Single Season Bests Jeff George Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

133

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Completions

58

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Yards

1278

Season 2
Set by
Suicideking81
Touchdowns

16

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Rush Yards

191

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Rush TDs

1

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81

QB Rating

82.59

Season 2
Set by
Suicideking81
Fantasy Pts.

146.77

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.214.23.30


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake