Fantasy Points
Warren Moon - QB #1

Chicago Bears Warren Moon - QB #1

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 41330.77%1500336.2241405.4
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 2633.33%5410106.94949118.5
3 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 61154.55%20530139.21318027.47
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 44100%16620158.3318019.87
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 51631.25%1060055.73537010.77
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 91464.29%23500107.74847020.37
7 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 1333.33%100043.7542503.17
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 080%00039.5831501.5
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 61060%13210137.5318014.6
10 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 4757.14%10200101.7839113.7
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 41233.33%1271167.0115010.97
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 91656.25%27110121.88212023.27
13 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 4666.67%6530142.36211017.43
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 6966.67%13020149.31316018.27
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 5771.43%17710153.28430018.8
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 91947.37%2950171.73315019.17
TOTAL 7816148.45%2225155112.65583292243.23
PROJECTED7816148.45%2225155112.65583292243.23

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1New England Patriots
baxterbear12
10520551.22%25443110115.7228911288.7
2Chicago Bears
jebigred
7816148.45%2225155112.65583292243.23
3Cincinnati Bengals
ricor33
13521463.08%2496294135.04643423326.6
TOTAL 31858054.83%72657519125.781507626858.53
AVERAGE106193.3354.83%2421.67256.33125.78502542286.18

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Warren Moon Stats ChartRushing Warren Moon Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1New England Patriots
baxterbear12
31127.27%1091098.6728012.07
2Chicago Bears
jebigred
21020%1150135.4262808.47
TOTAL 52123.81%2241167.56836020.53

Single Game Bests Warren Moon Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

22

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
baxterbear12
Completions

17

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
ricor33
Yards

340

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
ricor33
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
baxterbear12
Rush Yards

69

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
baxterbear12
Fantasy Pts.

33.67

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
ricor33

Single Season Bests Warren Moon Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

214

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Completions

135

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Yards

2544

Season 1
Set by
baxterbear12
Touchdowns

31

Season 1
Set by
baxterbear12
Rush Yards

342

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Rush TDs

3

Season 3
Set by
ricor33

QB Rating

135.04

Season 3
Set by
ricor33
Fantasy Pts.

326.6

Season 3
Set by
ricor33

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

8

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

3

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.216.28.250


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake