Fantasy Points
Alfredo Roberts - TE #87

Cleveland Browns Alfredo Roberts - TE #87

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartReceiving Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartKick Returns Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartPunt Returns Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartAll Purpose Alfredo Roberts Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000055812000005805.8
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000022111000002102.1
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000000065910014406306.3
8 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000000001550500.5
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000044411000004404.4
10 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000000022814000002802.8
11 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000011515000001501.5
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000055311000005305.3
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000045414000005405.4
TOTAL 00000000293321102950341034.1
PROJECTED0000000030.93354.1311.4502.139.64.50363.73036.37

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartReceiving Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartKick Returns Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartPunt Returns Alfredo Roberts Stats ChartAll Purpose Alfredo Roberts Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Diego Chargers
ziur1
0000220100000000002002.5
2Cleveland Browns
MadTown SpliffStars
00000000293321102950341034.1
TOTAL 0000220100293321102950361036.6
AVERAGE00000.676.671009.67110.6711.4500.67990120.33012.2

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Alfredo Roberts Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
ziur1
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 13
Set by
ziur1

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

6.3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Single Season Bests Alfredo Roberts Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
ziur1

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

34.1

Season 2
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.92.201.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake