Fantasy Points
Pete Metzelaars - TE #88

Denver Broncos Pete Metzelaars - TE #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartReceiving Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartKick Returns Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartPunt Returns Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartAll Purpose Pete Metzelaars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000274370000000007407.9
3 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000310735.67000000000107011.45
4 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000116160000000001601.85
5 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 000023115.50000000003103.6
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000022713.51481200110100118118.3
7 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000117170000000001701.95
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000117170000000001701.95
11 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000036722000006706.7
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000177000000000700.95
13 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000111110000000001101.35
15 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000114140000000001401.65
TOTAL 00001532121.417148210110100479157.65
PROJECTED000017.14366.8621.41.148169.1421.1401.1411.43100547.431.1465.89

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartReceiving Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartKick Returns Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartPunt Returns Pete Metzelaars Stats ChartAll Purpose Pete Metzelaars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
0000000081141400000114011.4
2Denver Broncos
Eifersucht80
0000153212117148210110100479157.65
3Atlanta Falcons
Prime
00001545230600000000452684.95
TOTAL 0000307732671526217011010010457154
AVERAGE000010257.6725.772.33587.3317.4700.3310100348.332.3351.33

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Pete Metzelaars Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Eifersucht80
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80
Fantasy Pts.

18.3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80

Single Season Bests Pete Metzelaars Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Prime

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

84.95

Season 3
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

2

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

35.175.121.230


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake