Fantasy Points
Fred Barnett - WR #86

Washington Redskins Fred Barnett - WR #86

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Fred Barnett Stats ChartReceiving Fred Barnett Stats ChartKick Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartPunt Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartAll Purpose Fred Barnett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000411528.75100000000115118.5
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000116160000000001601.85
4 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000161610000000006106.35
7 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000117170000000001701.95
8 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 0000210150.5100000000101116.6
9 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000252260000000005205.7
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 00002864310000000086115.1
13 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000022914.51000000002919.4
15 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000111110000000001101.35
TOTAL 00001648830.5400000000488476.8
PROJECTED000018.29557.7130.54.5700000000557.714.5787.77

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Fred Barnett Stats ChartReceiving Fred Barnett Stats ChartKick Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartPunt Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartAll Purpose Fred Barnett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
drake
00002367729110000000067711139.45
2Washington Redskins
Why_Yo_Box
00001648831400000000488476.8
TOTAL 0000391165301500000000116515216.25
AVERAGE000013388.3329.87500000000388.33572.08

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Fred Barnett Stats ChartReceiving Fred Barnett Stats ChartKick Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartPunt Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartAll Purpose Fred Barnett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
drake
0000117170000000001701.95
TOTAL 0000117170000000001701.95

Single Game Bests Fred Barnett Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

26.1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake

Single Season Bests Fred Barnett Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
drake
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
drake

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
drake
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

139.45

Season 1
Set by
drake

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.162.139.105


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake