Fantasy Points
Mark Jackson - WR #18

Cleveland Browns Mark Jackson - WR #18

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000513026100000000130120.25
3 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000142420000000004204.45
4 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000123230000000002302.55
5 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000122220000000002202.45
6 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 0000421654000000000216022.6
9 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000210753.5100000000107117.2
11 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000027336.510000000073113.8
12 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000159590000000005906.15
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000023517.520000000035216
14 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000115150000000001501.75
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00002442210000000044110.9
TOTAL 00002276634.826000000007666118.1
PROJECTED000023.47817.0734.826.400000000817.076.4125.97

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Prime
0000441564361700000000156417269.4
2Cleveland Browns
MadTown SpliffStars
000022766356000000007666118.1
TOTAL 0000662330352300000000233023387.5
AVERAGE000022776.6735.37.6700000000776.677.67129.17

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Jackson Stats ChartReceiving Mark Jackson Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Jackson Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Jackson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Miami Dolphins
Prime
0000353180000000005306.05
TOTAL 0000353180000000005306.05

Single Game Bests Mark Jackson Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

33.25

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Mark Jackson Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

269.4

Season 1
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

9

200+ Yards

2

3+ TD

2

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.92.201.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake