Fantasy Points
Brad Muster - RB #22

Chicago Bears Brad Muster - RB #22

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Brad Muster Stats ChartReceiving Brad Muster Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Muster Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000000056313000006306.3
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000011111000001101.1
3 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 000000002251301252505005
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000017474000007407.4
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000142420434901181809409.65
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 000025929.50334110110100103010.8
7 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000022613000002602.6
8 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000000004379010003703.7
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000188133712022010065112.75
10 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 00001151503269016604704.95
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 115150100034615000006106.35
12 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000114141454140133071113.35
13 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 00000000217901242404104.1
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00000000319601101002902.9
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000025929.503289000008709.2
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 000023618034114000007708.2
TOTAL 1151501123321.18246572120101161209362108.35
PROJECTED1151501123321.1824657212.4301011611.609362108.35

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Brad Muster Stats ChartReceiving Brad Muster Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Muster Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Denver Broncos
Jesusluvsme4ever
00001124022200000000240238.75
2Chicago Bears
jebigred
1151501123321246572120101161209362108.35
TOTAL 11515022473224465721201011612011764147.1
AVERAGE0.3351507.33157.6721.51.3315.33190.6712.4303.3311611603921.3349.03

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Brad Muster Stats ChartReceiving Brad Muster Stats ChartKick Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartPunt Returns Brad Muster Stats ChartAll Purpose Brad Muster Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Chicago Bears
jebigred
000000002147014401801.8
TOTAL 000000002147014401801.8

Single Game Bests Brad Muster Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
jebigred
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
jebigred
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
jebigred
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
jebigred
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
jebigred
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 8
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

13.35

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
jebigred

Single Season Bests Brad Muster Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
jebigred
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
jebigred
Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

K.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
jebigred
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
jebigred
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

108.35

Season 2
Set by
jebigred

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.92.201.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake