Fantasy Points

New York Giants Andrew Glover - TE #87

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Andrew Glover Stats ChartReceiving Andrew Glover Stats ChartKick Returns Andrew Glover Stats ChartPunt Returns Andrew Glover Stats ChartAll Purpose Andrew Glover Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000000002189000001801.8
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000044110013304404.4
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 000000002189000001801.8
4 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 000013838022613000006406.65
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000000011313000001301.3
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000019901151502402.4
7 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000000031183902320121012.1
8 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000034515000004504.5
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000024724011104804.8
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000045113000005105.1
11 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000058216000008208.2
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000012020000002002
13 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000011515018802302.3
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000000022915000002902.9
15 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000000058717000008708.7
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 00000000228140215804304.3
TOTAL 00001383804064716084560730073.25
PROJECTED00001383804064716.1808455.630730073.25

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andrew Glover Stats ChartReceiving Andrew Glover Stats ChartKick Returns Andrew Glover Stats ChartPunt Returns Andrew Glover Stats ChartAll Purpose Andrew Glover Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
00001383804064716084560730073.25
2Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
000000004159214087090662066.2
TOTAL 0000138380811239150161157013920139.45
AVERAGE00000.3312.673802741315.305.331151150464046.48

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Andrew Glover Stats ChartReceiving Andrew Glover Stats ChartKick Returns Andrew Glover Stats ChartPunt Returns Andrew Glover Stats ChartAll Purpose Andrew Glover Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
0000000091491701880157015.7
2Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
0000000061061801440110011
TOTAL 000000001525517021260267026.7

Single Game Bests Andrew Glover Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Bighock
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Bighock

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
Bighock
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Ryan11s
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

12.1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
Bighock

Single Season Bests Andrew Glover Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Bighock

K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
P.R. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

73.25

Season 1
Set by
Bighock

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.169.76


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake