Fantasy Points
Haywood Jeffires - WR #84

Dallas Cowboys Haywood Jeffires - WR #84

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartReceiving Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartKick Returns Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartPunt Returns Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartAll Purpose Haywood Jeffires Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000288440000000008809.3
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000413233000000000132014.2
3 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000410325.75200000000103223.3
4 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000381270000000008108.85
5 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000615525.83100000000155123
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000137371000000003719.95
7 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000038929.6710000000089115.65
8 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000422656.5200000000226235.6
9 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000027939.50000000007908.4
10 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000519539200000000195232.75
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 00001595910000000059112.15
12 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000155100000000516.75
14 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000034715.670000000004705.45
15 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000022914.51000000002919.4
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000028944.510000000089115.4
TOTAL 000043141432.881300000000141413230.15
PROJECTED000043141432.881300000000141413230.15

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartReceiving Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartKick Returns Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartPunt Returns Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartAll Purpose Haywood Jeffires Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000431414331300000000141413230.15
2New York Giants
Bighock
000034871269000000008719149.6
3Denver Broncos
jebigred
0000461938421000000000193810265.3
TOTAL 00001234223343200000000422332645.05
AVERAGE0000411407.6734.3310.67000000001407.6710.67215.02

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartReceiving Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartKick Returns Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartPunt Returns Haywood Jeffires Stats ChartAll Purpose Haywood Jeffires Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000418647200000000186231.6
TOTAL 0000418647200000000186231.6

Single Game Bests Haywood Jeffires Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 5
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred
Fantasy Pts.

45.8

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred

Single Season Bests Haywood Jeffires Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 3
Set by
jebigred
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
jebigred
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
jebigred
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Fantasy Pts.

265.3

Season 3
Set by
jebigred

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

9

100+ Yards

18

200+ Yards

6

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

2

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.163.213.149


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake