Fantasy Points
Ostell Miles - RB #36

Green Bay Packers Ostell Miles - RB #36

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Ostell Miles Stats ChartReceiving Ostell Miles Stats ChartKick Returns Ostell Miles Stats ChartPunt Returns Ostell Miles Stats ChartAll Purpose Ostell Miles Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000000055711000005705.7
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000057214000007207.2
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000033110000003103.1
6 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000022513010002502.5
8 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000058016016608608.6
9 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000056513000006506.5
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000000013300000300.3
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000045915000005905.9
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000017700000700.7
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000066311000006306.3
TOTAL 00000000374621202630468046.8
PROJECTED0000000045.54568.6212.4902.467.3830576057.6

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Ostell Miles Stats ChartReceiving Ostell Miles Stats ChartKick Returns Ostell Miles Stats ChartPunt Returns Ostell Miles Stats ChartAll Purpose Ostell Miles Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
3Green Bay Packers
MadTown SpliffStars
00000000374621202630468046.8
TOTAL 00000000374621202630468046.8
AVERAGE0000000012.3315412.4900.67660156015.6

Playoffs

No data yet

Single Game Bests Ostell Miles Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

8.6

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Single Season Bests Ostell Miles Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
P.R. Yards

Season 3
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Fantasy Pts.

46.8

Season 3
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.83.192.109


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake