Fantasy Points
Gary Wellman - TE #88

Minnesota Vikings Gary Wellman - TE #88

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Gary Wellman Stats ChartReceiving Gary Wellman Stats ChartKick Returns Gary Wellman Stats ChartPunt Returns Gary Wellman Stats ChartAll Purpose Gary Wellman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000031123700000112011.2
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000011111000001101.1
3 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000025025000005005
4 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000022513000002502.5
5 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000000011212000001201.2
6 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 0000000011111000001101.1
7 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000047118000007107.1
8 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000000033712013304004
9 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000000011515000001501.5
10 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000022412015502902.9
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000011212000001201.2
12 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 00000000111110213702402.4
13 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 0000000022010000002002
14 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000000002179000001701.7
15 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000033211000003203.2
16 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000011414014401801.8
TOTAL 000000003047416052550499049.9
PROJECTED000000003047415.8052550499049.9

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gary Wellman Stats ChartReceiving Gary Wellman Stats ChartKick Returns Gary Wellman Stats ChartPunt Returns Gary Wellman Stats ChartAll Purpose Gary Wellman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
000000003047416052550499049.9
TOTAL 000000003047416052550499049.9
AVERAGE000000001015815.801.6725250166.33016.63

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gary Wellman Stats ChartReceiving Gary Wellman Stats ChartKick Returns Gary Wellman Stats ChartPunt Returns Gary Wellman Stats ChartAll Purpose Gary Wellman Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
0000000010919027409809.8
TOTAL 0000000010919027409809.8

Single Game Bests Gary Wellman Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
vikingmoe02
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
vikingmoe02
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
vikingmoe02
Fantasy Pts.

11.2

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
vikingmoe02

Single Season Bests Gary Wellman Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
vikingmoe02
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
vikingmoe02
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
vikingmoe02
Fantasy Pts.

49.9

Season 1
Set by
vikingmoe02

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.94.129.211


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake