Fantasy Points
Reggie Johnson - TE #89

Houston Oilers Reggie Johnson - TE #89

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Reggie Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Reggie Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Reggie Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Reggie Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Reggie Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 000000002191001111103003
3 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000022814000002802.8
4 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000000011212014401601.6
5 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 000000002147017702102.1
6 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000000036120000006106.1
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000000032910000002902.9
10 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 0000000016600000600.6
11 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000000022111000002102.1
13 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 0000000044511027405205.2
14 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000000023317000003303.3
15 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000033411000003403.4
16 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 0000000035217000005205.2
TOTAL 000000002835413052960383038.3
PROJECTED000000002835412.6405295.80383038.3

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Reggie Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Reggie Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Reggie Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Reggie Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Reggie Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
Suicideking81
000000002835413052960383038.3
2Houston Oilers
Suicideking81
00000000121871601000187018.7
TOTAL 000000004054114062950570057
AVERAGE0000000013.33180.3313.530229290190019

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Reggie Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Reggie Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Reggie Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Reggie Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Reggie Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Houston Oilers
Suicideking81
000000003802701131309309.3
TOTAL 000000003802701131309309.3

Single Game Bests Reggie Johnson Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Suicideking81
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
Suicideking81
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Suicideking81
Fantasy Pts.

12.8

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Suicideking81

Single Season Bests Reggie Johnson Stats Chart



K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81
Fantasy Pts.

38.3

Season 1
Set by
Suicideking81

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.176.189


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake