Fantasy Points
Qb Chiefs - QB #0

Los Angeles Raiders Qb Chiefs - QB #0

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Qb Chiefs Stats ChartRushing Qb Chiefs Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 4850%20110135.421-2017.2
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 81650%1351173.700011
3 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 8988.89%24330158.3300028.2
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 71643.75%2112390.6300016.07
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 2922.22%1291176.6200010.6
6 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 71936.84%2111174.6700016.07
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 111478.57%25620158.3300025.07
8 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 41330.77%441227.880002.93
9 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 91275%20320156.2522021.73
10 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 71936.84%1241237.940008.27
11 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 61540%2082287.500017.87
12 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 2825%30013.131-30-0.3
13 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 71643.75%1741178.6515014.1
14 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 61346.15%11120115.71120017.4
15 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 101855.56%18110108.800016.07
16 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 61250%770070.490005.13
TOTAL 10421747.93%2538211496.136220227.4
PROJECTED10421747.93%2538211496.136220227.4

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Chiefs Stats ChartRushing Qb Chiefs Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Raiders
ngunn421
10421747.93%2538211496.136220227.4
2Miami Dolphins
Barletti
13625154.18%3148239114.9213661296.47
3Denver Broncos
jebigred
7415946.54%2546183122.82241001251.73
TOTAL 31462750.08%82326226111.58431882775.6
AVERAGE104.6720950.08%274420.678.67111.5814.3362.670.67258.53

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Qb Chiefs Stats ChartRushing Qb Chiefs Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Qb Chiefs Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

25

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
Barletti
Completions

15

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
Barletti
Yards

323

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 3
Set by
ngunn421
Rush Yards

20

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
ngunn421
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Barletti
Fantasy Pts.

33.53

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
jebigred

Single Season Bests Qb Chiefs Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

251

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Completions

136

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Yards

3148

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Touchdowns

23

Season 2
Set by
Barletti
Rush Yards

100

Season 3
Set by
jebigred
Rush TDs

1

Season 2
Set by
Barletti

QB Rating

122.82

Season 3
Set by
jebigred
Fantasy Pts.

296.47

Season 2
Set by
Barletti

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

11

300+ Yards

2

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

2

2000+ Yards

3

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.163.213.149


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake