Fantasy Points
Phil Simms - QB #11

Seattle Seahawks Phil Simms - QB #11

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Phil Simms Stats ChartRushing Phil Simms Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScorePittsburgh Steelers 1425%50039.580000.33
2 Box ScoreHouston Oilers 020%00039.581600.6
3 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 3650%650088.891404.73
4 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 1425%81079.1721506.03
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 3933.33%580056.710003.87
6 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 61060%14710137.528014.6
7 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 71070%1670172.921309.43
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 1425%17025.21000-2.87
9 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3650%11710135.4200011.8
10 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 1425%150042.711717.7
11 Box ScoreChicago Bears 81457.14%22020141.3700022.67
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 88100%10610158.3300011.07
13 Box ScoreCleveland Browns 2540%1061287.51707.77
14 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 6785.71%11420158.33313016.9
15 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 31127.27%650212.1221201.53
16 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 11010%8030000-5.47
TOTAL 5411447.37%121891075.8414751110.7
PROJECTED5411447.37%121891075.8414751110.7

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Phil Simms Stats ChartRushing Phil Simms Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Seattle Seahawks
jebigred
5411447.37%121891075.8414751110.7
2Denver Broncos
Eifersucht80
8818846.81%2046261397.21382144259.8
TOTAL 14230247.02%3264352393.2522895370.5
AVERAGE47.33100.6747.02%108811.677.6793.217.3396.331.67123.5

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Phil Simms Stats ChartRushing Phil Simms Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Phil Simms Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

19

Box Score
Season 2
Week 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Completions

10

Box Score
Season 2
Week 6
Set by
Eifersucht80
Yards

240

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Eifersucht80
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
Eifersucht80
Rush Yards

41

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Eifersucht80
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
jebigred
Fantasy Pts.

31.37

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
Eifersucht80

Single Season Bests Phil Simms Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

188

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Completions

88

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Yards

2046

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Touchdowns

26

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Rush Yards

214

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Rush TDs

4

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80

QB Rating

97.21

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80
Fantasy Pts.

259.8

Season 2
Set by
Eifersucht80

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

1

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.92.201.232


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake