Fantasy Points
Mark Clayton - WR #83

Washington Redskins Mark Clayton - WR #83

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Mark Clayton Stats ChartReceiving Mark Clayton Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Clayton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000124241000000002418.65
2 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000613522.5200000000135227
3 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000311438100000000114118.15
4 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000149490000000004905.15
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000511422.8000000000114012.65
7 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000310334.33000000000103011.05
8 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 00002643210000000064112.9
9 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 000022110.50000000002102.6
10 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000118180000000001802.05
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000115150000000001501.75
12 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 0000117170000000001701.95
15 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000024924.50000000004905.4
16 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 00002178.51000000001718.2
TOTAL 00003074024.676000000007406117.5
PROJECTED00003074024.676000000007406117.5

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Clayton Stats ChartReceiving Mark Clayton Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Clayton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Washington Redskins
Why_Yo_Box
000030740256000000007406117.5
2Minnesota Vikings
randywags25
0000930234100000000302138.45
TOTAL 00003910422770000000010427155.95
AVERAGE000013347.3326.722.3300000000347.332.3351.98

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Mark Clayton Stats ChartReceiving Mark Clayton Stats ChartKick Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartPunt Returns Mark Clayton Stats ChartAll Purpose Mark Clayton Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Minnesota Vikings
randywags25
00003852810000000085115.25
TOTAL 00003852810000000085115.25

Single Game Bests Mark Clayton Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Why_Yo_Box

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Fantasy Pts.

27

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Why_Yo_Box

Single Season Bests Mark Clayton Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
Why_Yo_Box

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Why_Yo_Box
Fantasy Pts.

117.5

Season 1
Set by
Why_Yo_Box

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

4

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.198.170.159


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake