Fantasy Points
Gaston Green - RB #22

Detroit Lions Gaston Green - RB #22

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Gaston Green Stats ChartReceiving Gaston Green Stats ChartKick Returns Gaston Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Gaston Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Gaston Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Giants 99810.8902178.5000000000115012
2 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 8708.75100000000000070113
3 Box ScoreChicago Bears 7273.86123919.500000000066113.1
4 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 4297.2510000000000002918.9
5 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 714520.71012222000000000167016.95
6 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 7192.710234170000000005305.8
7 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 7507.14100000000000050111
8 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 121159.58012323000000000138014.05
9 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 13947.23100000000000094115.4
10 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 7598.43200000000000059217.9
11 Box ScoreNew York Jets 6406.670115150000000005505.75
12 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 910511.671000000000000105116.5
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 89712.13100000000000097115.7
TOTAL 1049489.129915016.6700000000010989166.05
PROJECTED1281166.779.1211.0811.08184.6216.670000000001351.3811.08204.37

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gaston Green Stats ChartReceiving Gaston Green Stats ChartKick Returns Gaston Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Gaston Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Gaston Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Francisco 49ers
baxterbear12
784485.74525930000000000507581.2
2Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
143158011.0595250410400000000208413299.4
3Detroit Lions
QBLions
1049489.12991501700000000010989166.05
TOTAL 32529769.16236371311400000000368927546.65
AVERAGE108.339929.167.6721237.6711.321.33000000001229.679182.22

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Gaston Green Stats ChartReceiving Gaston Green Stats ChartKick Returns Gaston Green Stats ChartPunt Returns Gaston Green Stats ChartAll Purpose Gaston Green Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
6193.170225130000000004404.9
TOTAL 6193.170225130000000004404.9

Single Game Bests Gaston Green Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 10
Set by
QBLions
Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
hoffnasty9

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 5
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

32

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Gaston Green Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush TDs

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9

A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

299.4

Season 2
Set by
hoffnasty9

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

11

200+ Yards

1

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

1

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

1

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.238.194.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake