Fantasy Points
Dave Krieg - QB #17

New York Giants Dave Krieg - QB #17

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 060%0020000-4
2 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 81361.54%20720145.03211128.9
3 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 3560%13710143.75317014.83
4 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 3933.33%10710116.44316012.73
5 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 31127.27%1733180.8713021.83
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 41526.67%161222.220001.07
7 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 5683.33%18810158.3300016.53
8 Box ScoreNew York Jets 31323.08%38030000-3.47
9 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 3837.5%921181.251608.73
10 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 3650%7210133.331209
11 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 61346.15%16510118.2729015.9
12 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 2728.57%29014.76000-0.07
13 Box ScoreChicago Bears 5862.5%14820145.83215019.37
TOTAL 4812040%1372141087.2215791141.37
PROJECTED59.08147.6940%1688.6217.2312.3187.2218.4697.231.23173.99

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1New Orleans Saints
Nos
263966.67%50073117.25734164.73
2New York Giants
Bighock
11100%00079.170000
3New York Giants
Jpthebowler
4812040%1372141087.2215791141.37
TOTAL 7516046.88%1872211395.63221132206.1
AVERAGE2553.3346.88%62474.3395.637.3337.670.6768.7

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Dave Krieg Stats ChartRushing Dave Krieg Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1New Orleans Saints
Nos
142360.87%3042297.6417024.97
TOTAL 142360.87%3042297.6417024.97

Single Game Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

17

Box Score
Season 1
Week 19
Set by
Nos
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 1
Week 19
Set by
Nos
Yards

207

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
Jpthebowler
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
Nos
Rush Yards

17

Box Score
Season 3
Week 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

28.9

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
Jpthebowler

Single Season Bests Dave Krieg Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

120

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Completions

48

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Yards

1372

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Touchdowns

14

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rush Yards

79

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler
Rush TDs

1

Season 1
Set by
Nos

QB Rating

117.25

Season 1
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

141.37

Season 3
Set by
Jpthebowler

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.206.12.79


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake