Fantasy Points
Tommie Agee - RB #34

San Diego Chargers Tommie Agee - RB #34

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Tommie Agee Stats ChartReceiving Tommie Agee Stats ChartKick Returns Tommie Agee Stats ChartPunt Returns Tommie Agee Stats ChartAll Purpose Tommie Agee Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000021681000000001618.1
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000122100000000216.45
7 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000000046516000006506.5
8 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 0000000044311000004304.3
9 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 0000000034214000004204.2
12 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 000000001880327903503.5
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 0000000049323000009309.3
TOTAL 0000318621625116032790296242.35
PROJECTED0000318621625115.69032790296242.35

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Tommie Agee Stats ChartReceiving Tommie Agee Stats ChartKick Returns Tommie Agee Stats ChartPunt Returns Tommie Agee Stats ChartAll Purpose Tommie Agee Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Diego Chargers
ziur1
0000318621625116032790296242.35
2Cleveland Browns
MadTown SpliffStars
0000000012222000002202.2
TOTAL 0000318621727316032790318244.55
AVERAGE00001660.675.679116.0601272701060.6714.85

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Tommie Agee Stats ChartReceiving Tommie Agee Stats ChartKick Returns Tommie Agee Stats ChartPunt Returns Tommie Agee Stats ChartAll Purpose Tommie Agee Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1San Diego Chargers
ziur1
5142.8121580222110111052111.7
TOTAL 5142.8121580222110111052111.7

Single Game Bests Tommie Agee Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
ziur1
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
ziur1
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
ziur1
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
ziur1
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
ziur1
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
ziur1

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
ziur1
P.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
ziur1
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 16
Set by
ziur1
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
ziur1
Fantasy Pts.

11.7

Box Score
Season 1
Week 17
Set by
ziur1

Single Season Bests Tommie Agee Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
ziur1

K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
P.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
ziur1
Fantasy Pts.

42.35

Season 1
Set by
ziur1

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.226.122.74


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake