Fantasy Points
Rob Moore - WR #85

Atlanta Falcons Rob Moore - WR #85

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Rob Moore Stats ChartReceiving Rob Moore Stats ChartKick Returns Rob Moore Stats ChartPunt Returns Rob Moore Stats ChartAll Purpose Rob Moore Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 000035518.3310000000055112.25
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 00001595910000000059112.15
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 000026331.520000000063218.8
4 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000412832100000000128119.8
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 0000252260000000005205.7
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000123230000000002302.55
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000617429400000000174442.9
9 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000028542.50000000008509
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 0000413032.5200000000130226
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 00002683420000000068219.3
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 000034615.330000000004605.35
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000132320000000003203.45
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 00001434310000000043110.55
15 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 000026934.510000000069113.4
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 00003541820000000054218.15
TOTAL 000037108129.221700000000108117219.35
PROJECTED000037108129.221700000000108117219.35

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Rob Moore Stats ChartReceiving Rob Moore Stats ChartKick Returns Rob Moore Stats ChartPunt Returns Rob Moore Stats ChartAll Purpose Rob Moore Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Cleveland Browns
purplehaze
000031667225000000006675104.45
2New Orleans Saints
Nos
00002046623700000000466793.6
3Atlanta Falcons
Prime
0000371081291700000000108117219.35
TOTAL 0000882214252900000000221429417.4
AVERAGE000029.3373825.169.67000000007389.67139.13

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Rob Moore Stats ChartReceiving Rob Moore Stats ChartKick Returns Rob Moore Stats ChartPunt Returns Rob Moore Stats ChartAll Purpose Rob Moore Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2New Orleans Saints
Nos
00005891810000000089116.15
TOTAL 00005891810000000089116.15

Single Game Bests Rob Moore Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
purplehaze
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Prime
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

42.9

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Rob Moore Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Prime

A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

219.35

Season 3
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

2

100+ Yards

7

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

1

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings

Kiss the Ring

Season 2

New Orleans Saints
Coach: Nos


All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.198.170.159


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake