Fantasy Points
Keith Byars - RB #41

New York Giants Keith Byars - RB #41

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Keith Byars Stats ChartReceiving Keith Byars Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Byars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScorePhiladelphia Eagles 000027336.50000000007307.8
2 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000110100000000001001.25
5 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 0000115150000000001501.75
6 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000035217.3310000000052111.95
7 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000118180000000001802.05
9 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000166000000000600.85
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000311337.67100000000113118.05
11 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 000035518.3320000000055218.25
14 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000121210000000002102.35
16 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000270350000000007007.5
TOTAL 00001843324.06400000000433471.8
PROJECTED00001843324.06400000000433471.8

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Byars Stats ChartReceiving Keith Byars Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Byars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
00001843324400000000433471.8
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
000024531229000000005319113.1
TOTAL 00004296423130000000096413184.9
AVERAGE000014321.3322.954.3300000000321.334.3361.63

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Keith Byars Stats ChartReceiving Keith Byars Stats ChartKick Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartPunt Returns Keith Byars Stats ChartAll Purpose Keith Byars Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
0000222110000000002202.7
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
0000379260000000007908.65
TOTAL 0000510120000000000101011.35

Single Game Bests Keith Byars Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
DarthRockman
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Bighock
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Bighock

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 10
Set by
Bighock
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

20.3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
DarthRockman

Single Season Bests Keith Byars Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman

A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

113.1

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.238.194.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake