Fantasy Points
Mark Rypien - QB #10

Tampa Bay Buccaneers Mark Rypien - QB #10

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Mark Rypien Stats ChartRushing Mark Rypien Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 41040%1180145445010.37
2 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 61250%1861284.03314013.8
3 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 31225%891151.041-107.83
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 91464.29%25100107.7416017.33
5 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 31127.27%12610105.11314013.8
6 Box ScoreChicago Bears 3560%10520143.75217122.7
7 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 31225%210202100-1.6
8 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 31030%43015.421401.27
9 Box ScoreSan Diego Chargers 7887.5%30040158.33215037.5
10 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 51050%1571189.58424120.87
11 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 51241.67%1761181.9435014.23
12 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 1147.14%891147.620007.93
13 Box ScoreLos Angeles Raiders 2728.57%660326.79150-1.1
14 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 51145.45%2180092.0529015.43
15 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 3837.5%781173.9621008.2
16 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 21118.18%32040000-5.87
TOTAL 6416738.32%2055131871.66311772182.7
PROJECTED6416738.32%2055131871.66311772182.7

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Rypien Stats ChartRushing Mark Rypien Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
6416738.32%2055131871.66311772182.7
2Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
6413946.04%1793151098.53261060170.13
TOTAL 12830641.83%3848282881.4572832352.83
AVERAGE42.6710241.83%1282.679.339.3381.41994.330.67117.61

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Mark Rypien Stats ChartRushing Mark Rypien Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers
fightdogs
5771.43%15910153.27322016.8
TOTAL 5771.43%15910153.27322016.8

Single Game Bests Mark Rypien Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

14

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Completions

9

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Yards

300

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
fightdogs
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
fightdogs
Rush Yards

45

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
fightdogs
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

37.5

Box Score
Season 1
Week 9
Set by
fightdogs

Single Season Bests Mark Rypien Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

167

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Completions

64

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Yards

2055

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Touchdowns

15

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Rush Yards

177

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs
Rush TDs

2

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs

QB Rating

98.53

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

182.7

Season 1
Set by
fightdogs

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.204.169.76


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake