Fantasy Points
Barry Word - RB #23

Dallas Cowboys Barry Word - RB #23

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 0000211155.5100000000111117.6
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000118180000000001802.05
6 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000115150000000001501.75
10 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 0000118180000000001802.05
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 000024723.50000000004705.2
16 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000238190000000003804.3
TOTAL 0000924727.44100000000247132.95
PROJECTED0000924727.44100000000247132.95

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Dallas Cowboys
Jesusluvsme4ever
0000924727100000000247132.95
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
12311439.291166511100000000120812194.3
3New Orleans Saints
Nos
8996010.79132728711500000000124718239.45
TOTAL 21221039.92244259914700000000270231466.7
AVERAGE70.677019.92814199.6714.262.3300000000900.6710.33155.57

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Barry Word Stats ChartReceiving Barry Word Stats ChartKick Returns Barry Word Stats ChartPunt Returns Barry Word Stats ChartAll Purpose Barry Word Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Green Bay Packers
DarthRockman
181538.5244812100000000201339.1
TOTAL 181538.5244812100000000201339.1

Single Game Bests Barry Word Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 2
Week 14
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
Nos
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
DarthRockman
Receptions

Box Score
Season 3
Week 9
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Jesusluvsme4ever

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 2
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
DarthRockman
Fantasy Pts.

31.3

Box Score
Season 3
Week 9
Set by
Nos

Single Season Bests Barry Word Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush Yards

Season 2
Set by
DarthRockman
Rush TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Receptions

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Rec. Yards

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Recv. TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nos

A.P.Y.

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Total TDs

Season 3
Set by
Nos
Fantasy Pts.

239.45

Season 3
Set by
Nos

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

7

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

2



Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

1

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

1

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.212.90.230


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake