Fantasy Points
Vinny Testaverde - QB #12

New York Jets Vinny Testaverde - QB #12

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 020%00039.5841117.1
2 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 4944.44%1211188.66639013.97
3 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 1425%480237.5240-0.4
6 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 22100%9120158.3313014.37
7 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 4666.67%7400109.0342907.83
10 Box ScoreChicago Bears 33100%8330158.33418019.33
11 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 4757.14%6220126.1928012.93
12 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 2825%250040.11402.07
TOTAL 204148.78%50483103.0524116177.2
PROJECTED22.8646.8648.78%5769.143.43103.0527.43132.571.1488.23

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
6015239.47%1258141170.01653791161.77
2Indianapolis Colts
QBLions
4311039.09%1390111082.2734293177.57
3New York Jets
Bighock
204148.78%50483103.0524116177.2
TOTAL 12330340.59%3152332482.561629245416.53
AVERAGE4110140.59%1050.6711882.56543081.67138.84

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Vinny Testaverde Stats ChartRushing Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

15

Box Score
Season 1
Week 12
Set by
Ryan11s
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s
Yards

211

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
QBLions
Touchdowns

3

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
QBLions
Rush Yards

65

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
QBLions
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s
Fantasy Pts.

29.53

Box Score
Season 2
Week 7
Set by
QBLions

Single Season Bests Vinny Testaverde Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

152

Season 1
Set by
Ryan11s
Completions

60

Season 1
Set by
Ryan11s
Yards

1390

Season 2
Set by
QBLions
Touchdowns

14

Season 1
Set by
Ryan11s
Rush Yards

429

Season 2
Set by
QBLions
Rush TDs

3

Season 2
Set by
QBLions

QB Rating

103.05

Season 3
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

177.57

Season 2
Set by
QBLions

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

5

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

34.238.194.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake