Fantasy Points
Boomer Esiason - QB #7

Atlanta Falcons Boomer Esiason - QB #7

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Boomer Esiason Stats ChartRushing Boomer Esiason Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 81650%1171095.05947016.5
2 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 2728.57%731170.541807.67
3 Box ScoreNew York Jets 2728.57%692168.1500010.6
4 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 91947.37%2101365.57314013.4
5 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 41040%701258.3321005.67
6 Box ScoreNew York Giants 71643.75%14120114.84313124.7
7 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 61540%1042264.31318012.73
8 Box ScoreChicago Bears 111861.11%26650144.6800037.73
9 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 1250%270156.25000-0.2
10 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 91181.82%21441120.4515028.77
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 111861.11%29630144.68523140.03
12 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 71450%951256.251206.53
13 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 81942.11%1541166.56417013.97
14 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 4666.67%9821109.72420014.53
15 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 41040%9120112.92630017.07
16 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 61346.15%1342191.0319015.83
TOTAL 9920149.25%2159301694.3432162265.53
PROJECTED9920149.25%2159301694.3432162265.53

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Boomer Esiason Stats ChartRushing Boomer Esiason Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Detroit Lions
CasualT737
122352.17%2881275.91331022.3
2San Diego Chargers
ziur1
8113161.83%1933229116.65391640215.27
3Atlanta Falcons
Prime
9920149.25%2159301694.3432162265.53
TOTAL 19235554.08%43805327106.46854112503.1
AVERAGE64118.3354.08%146017.679106.4628.331370.67167.7

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Boomer Esiason Stats ChartRushing Boomer Esiason Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2San Diego Chargers
ziur1
030%00039.5841601.6
TOTAL 030%00039.5841601.6

Single Game Bests Boomer Esiason Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

19

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
Prime
Completions

11

Box Score
Season 2
Week 11
Set by
ziur1
Yards

296

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
Prime
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 3
Week 8
Set by
Prime
Rush Yards

47

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
Prime
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

40.03

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Boomer Esiason Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

201

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Completions

99

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Yards

2159

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Touchdowns

30

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Rush Yards

216

Season 3
Set by
Prime
Rush TDs

2

Season 3
Set by
Prime

QB Rating

116.65

Season 2
Set by
ziur1
Fantasy Pts.

265.53

Season 3
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

3

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.80.87.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake