Fantasy Points
Kenneth Davis - RB #23

Green Bay Packers Kenneth Davis - RB #23

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Kenneth Davis Stats ChartReceiving Kenneth Davis Stats ChartKick Returns Kenneth Davis Stats ChartPunt Returns Kenneth Davis Stats ChartAll Purpose Kenneth Davis Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 1111510.45011919100000000134119.65
2 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 2157.50238190000000005305.8
3 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 6498.1700000000000004904.9
4 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 5265.210000000000002618.6
5 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 8425.2501990000000005105.35
6 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 610617.671000000000000106116.6
7 Box ScoreNew York Jets 6599.8300000000000005905.9
8 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 2-6-30000000000000-60-0.6
9 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 7314.430226130000000005706.2
10 Box ScoreNew York Giants 57214.40120200000000009209.45
11 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 642700000000000004204.2
12 Box ScoreChicago Bears 2840000000000000800.8
13 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 681.331100000000000817.05
TOTAL 725677.883811214100000000679493.9
PROJECTED88.62697.857.883.699.85137.85141.2300000000835.694.92115.57

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Kenneth Davis Stats ChartReceiving Kenneth Davis Stats ChartKick Returns Kenneth Davis Stats ChartPunt Returns Kenneth Davis Stats ChartAll Purpose Kenneth Davis Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
7264891017118700000000076610140.85
2Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
603986.63318278152000000006765102.1
3Green Bay Packers
MadTown SpliffStars
725677.883811214100000000679493.9
TOTAL 20416137.91164350812300000000212119336.85
AVERAGE68537.677.915.3314.33169.3311.811000000007076.33112.28

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Kenneth Davis Stats ChartReceiving Kenneth Davis Stats ChartKick Returns Kenneth Davis Stats ChartPunt Returns Kenneth Davis Stats ChartAll Purpose Kenneth Davis Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1New York Giants
Bighock
11191.7301000000000001902.15
2Los Angeles Rams
Ryan11s
341.3305481020000000052218.45
TOTAL 14231.640648820000000071220.6

Single Game Bests Kenneth Davis Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Rush Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
Bighock
Rush TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Bighock
Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
Bighock
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 2
Week 17
Set by
Ryan11s

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 3
Week 1
Set by
MadTown SpliffStars
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 11
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

24.55

Box Score
Season 2
Week 15
Set by
Ryan11s

Single Season Bests Kenneth Davis Stats Chart


Rush Att.

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Rush Yards

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Rush TDs

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Receptions

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
Ryan11s

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
Bighock
Fantasy Pts.

140.85

Season 1
Set by
Bighock

Notable Games


Rushing
100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0



Receiving
5+ Receptions

1

100+ Yards

0

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Rushing
1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0



Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.233.220.21


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake