Fantasy Points
Vance Johnson - WR #82

Miami Dolphins Vance Johnson - WR #82

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Vance Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Vance Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Vance Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Vance Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Vance Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000188000000000801.05
4 Box ScoreChicago Bears 0000116160000000001601.85
5 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 0000110100000000001001.25
6 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 0000166000000000600.85
9 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000116160000000001601.85
10 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 0000188000000000801.05
13 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 0000133331000000003319.55
TOTAL 000079713.8610000000097117.45
PROJECTED00008.62119.3813.861.2300000000119.381.2321.48

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Vance Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Vance Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Vance Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Vance Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Vance Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Pittsburgh Steelers
Cheefzboy86
000018614346199000006236102.8
2Seattle Seahawks
dueceloose
000029816287000000008167130.85
3Miami Dolphins
Potted Plant
00007971410000000097117.45
TOTAL 0000541527281419900000153614251.1
AVERAGE00001850928.284.670.3339000005124.6783.7

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Vance Johnson Stats ChartReceiving Vance Johnson Stats ChartKick Returns Vance Johnson Stats ChartPunt Returns Vance Johnson Stats ChartAll Purpose Vance Johnson Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
2Seattle Seahawks
dueceloose
00002743710000000074113.9
TOTAL 00002743710000000074113.9

Single Game Bests Vance Johnson Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Cheefzboy86
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Cheefzboy86
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs

K.R. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 2
Set by
Cheefzboy86
A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 1
Set by
Cheefzboy86
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

24.4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 12
Set by
dueceloose

Single Season Bests Vance Johnson Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose
Rec. Yards

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose
Recv. TDs

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose

K.R. Yards

Season 1
Set by
Cheefzboy86
A.P.Y.

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose
Total TDs

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose
Fantasy Pts.

130.85

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.235.29.190


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake