Fantasy Points
Cody Carlson - QB #14

Buffalo Bills Cody Carlson - QB #14

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Cody Carlson Stats ChartRushing Cody Carlson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 71070%18231112.5216023.73
2 Box ScoreNew York Jets 2366.67%3210141.67529115.03
3 Box ScoreCincinnati Bengals 91464.29%17130146.13314024.8
4 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 4757.14%8721101.4912012
5 Box ScoreNew York Giants 101471.43%32240153.27417039.17
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 101758.82%13610104.04627121.77
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 91369.23%32540151.4400037.67
8 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 4757.14%15120141.3700018.07
9 Box ScoreMiami Dolphins 8988.89%14240158.33414238.87
10 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 61060%6330117.92426230.8
11 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 131776.47%26530157.4812029.87
12 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 82040%1912187.7100018.73
13 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 41136.36%481441.29000-0.8
15 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 81361.54%1451285.90009.67
TOTAL 10216561.82%2260349122.54301476319.37
PROJECTED116.57188.5761.82%2582.8638.8610.29122.5434.291686.86364.99

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Cody Carlson Stats ChartRushing Cody Carlson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
7114250%1622221198.65613645240.53
2Seattle Seahawks
dueceloose
8715456.49%26143311111.0710431294.57
3Buffalo Bills
hoffnasty9
10216561.82%2260349122.54301476319.37
TOTAL 26046156.4%64968931112.7310155412854.47
AVERAGE86.67153.6756.4%2165.3329.6710.33112.7333.67184.674284.82

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Cody Carlson Stats ChartRushing Cody Carlson Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
1Minnesota Vikings
vikingmoe02
152462.5%36841128.4715100048.53
2Seattle Seahawks
dueceloose
050%00102160-0.4
TOTAL 152951.72%36842108.1217116048.13

Single Game Bests Cody Carlson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

20

Box Score
Season 3
Week 12
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 3
Week 11
Set by
hoffnasty9
Yards

325

Box Score
Season 3
Week 7
Set by
hoffnasty9
Touchdowns

4

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
dueceloose
Rush Yards

53

Box Score
Season 1
Week 14
Set by
vikingmoe02
Rush TDs

2

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
vikingmoe02
Fantasy Pts.

39.17

Box Score
Season 3
Week 5
Set by
hoffnasty9

Single Season Bests Cody Carlson Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

165

Season 3
Set by
hoffnasty9
Completions

102

Season 3
Set by
hoffnasty9
Yards

2614

Season 2
Set by
dueceloose
Touchdowns

34

Season 3
Set by
hoffnasty9
Rush Yards

364

Season 1
Set by
vikingmoe02
Rush TDs

6

Season 3
Set by
hoffnasty9

QB Rating

122.54

Season 3
Set by
hoffnasty9
Fantasy Pts.

319.37

Season 3
Set by
hoffnasty9

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

3

300+ Yards

2

4+ TD Passes

5



Rushing
50+ Yards

2

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

3

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

2

30+ TD Passes

2



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.80.87.166


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake