Fantasy Points
Fred Barnett - WR #86

Philadelphia Eagles Fred Barnett - WR #86

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Rushing Fred Barnett Stats ChartReceiving Fred Barnett Stats ChartKick Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartPunt Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartAll Purpose Fred Barnett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1 Box ScoreNew York Giants 0000127271000000002718.95
2 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 0000116160000000001601.85
3 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000127270000000002702.95
4 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 0000282410000000008208.7
5 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 00001707010000000070113.25
6 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 0000147470000000004704.95
7 Box ScoreBuffalo Bills 0000413132.75200000000131226.1
8 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 000024924.510000000049111.4
10 Box ScorePhoenix Cardinals 0000118181000000001818.05
11 Box ScoreNew England Patriots 000024723.510000000047111.2
12 Box ScoreNew York Jets 0000177100000000716.95
13 Box ScoreNew York Giants 000023316.50000000003303.8
14 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 00001484810000000048111.05
15 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 00003752520000000075220.25
TOTAL 00002367729.43110000000067711139.45
PROJECTED00002367729.43110000000067711139.45

Season

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Fred Barnett Stats ChartReceiving Fred Barnett Stats ChartKick Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartPunt Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartAll Purpose Fred Barnett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
drake
00002367729110000000067711139.45
2Washington Redskins
Why_Yo_Box
00001648831400000000488476.8
TOTAL 0000391165301500000000116515216.25
AVERAGE000013388.3329.87500000000388.33572.08

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachRushing Fred Barnett Stats ChartReceiving Fred Barnett Stats ChartKick Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartPunt Returns Fred Barnett Stats ChartAll Purpose Fred Barnett Stats Chart
AttYdsAvgTDRecYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDAttYdsAvgTDYdsTDFANT
1Philadelphia Eagles
drake
0000117170000000001701.95
TOTAL 0000117170000000001701.95

Single Game Bests Fred Barnett Stats Chart


Receptions

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Rec. TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake

A.P.Y.

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Total TDs

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

26.1

Box Score
Season 1
Week 7
Set by
drake

Single Season Bests Fred Barnett Stats Chart


Receptions

Season 1
Set by
drake
Rec. Yards

Season 1
Set by
drake
Recv. TDs

Season 1
Set by
drake

A.P.Y.

Season 1
Set by
drake
Total TDs

Season 1
Set by
drake
Fantasy Pts.

139.45

Season 1
Set by
drake

Notable Games


Receiving
5+ Receptions

0

100+ Yards

3

200+ Yards

0

3+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Receiving
50+ Receptions

0

1000+ Yards

0

1500+ Yards

0

20+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

54.161.49.216


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake