Fantasy Points
Bernie Kosar - QB #19

Chicago Bears Bernie Kosar - QB #19

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Bernie Kosar Stats ChartRushing Bernie Kosar Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 51241.67%961163.192508.9
2 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 1333.33%110045.140000.73
3 Box ScoreNew York Giants 4944.44%900080.791006
4 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 2540%491176.25849010.17
5 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 3933.33%860130.092404.13
6 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 4944.44%912181.2528012.87
7 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 010%0010000-2
8 Box ScoreLos Angeles Rams 000%00001100.1
9 Box ScoreSan Francisco 49ers 2366.67%2310129.1733408.93
10 Box ScoreDetroit Lions 2450%6210135.420008.13
11 Box ScoreSeattle Seahawks 2540%521178.7512507.97
12 Box ScoreNew York Giants 31127.27%591079.7331609.53
13 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 5771.43%6610140.48319010.3
14 Box ScoreIndianapolis Colts 61154.55%1460099.62213011.03
15 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 41233.33%980063.890006.53
16 Box ScoreNew Orleans Saints 61346.15%1181171.96314011.27
TOTAL 4911442.98%104710779.82311880114.6
PROJECTED4911442.98%104710779.82311880114.6

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Bernie Kosar Stats ChartRushing Bernie Kosar Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Chicago Bears
jebigred
4911442.98%104710779.82311880114.6
2Kansas City Chiefs
fightdogs
5514837.16%145511973.45471901148
3Seattle Seahawks
Barletti
6714944.97%14638973.212521122.73
TOTAL 17141141.61%3965292575.13904302385.33
AVERAGE5713741.61%1321.679.678.3375.1330143.330.67128.44

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Bernie Kosar Stats ChartRushing Bernie Kosar Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT

Single Game Bests Bernie Kosar Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

15

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
LincolnHawk
Completions

8

Box Score
Season 3
Week 4
Set by
Barletti
Yards

198

Box Score
Season 2
Week 4
Set by
fightdogs
Touchdowns

2

Box Score
Season 1
Week 6
Set by
jebigred
Rush Yards

49

Box Score
Season 1
Week 4
Set by
jebigred
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 8
Set by
fightdogs
Fantasy Pts.

19.97

Box Score
Season 3
Week 6
Set by
Barletti

Single Season Bests Bernie Kosar Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

149

Season 3
Set by
Barletti
Completions

67

Season 3
Set by
Barletti
Yards

1463

Season 3
Set by
Barletti
Touchdowns

11

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Rush Yards

190

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs
Rush TDs

1

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs

QB Rating

79.82

Season 1
Set by
jebigred
Fantasy Pts.

148

Season 2
Set by
fightdogs

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

0

300+ Yards

0

4+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

0

2000+ Yards

0

30+ TD Passes

0



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

18.206.194.83


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake