Fantasy Points
Bobby Hebert - QB #3

Detroit Lions Bobby Hebert - QB #3

Scroll That way dude

Season

WeekOppCond.Passing Bobby Hebert Stats ChartRushing Bobby Hebert Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1 Box ScoreKansas City Chiefs 21414.29%670117.260002.47
2 Box ScoreWashington Redskins 101190.91%23430158.3300027.6
3 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 51241.67%980136.112204.73
4 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 040%00039.582-120-1.2
7 Box ScoreChicago Bears 22100%10810158.3300011.2
8 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 21315.38%66038.65160-1
9 Box ScoreMinnesota Vikings 3742.86%460125.60001.07
10 Box ScoreChicago Bears 6785.71%9230158.3324018.53
11 Box ScoreAtlanta Falcons 41040%760127.50003.07
12 Box ScoreDenver Broncos 3650%711193.060006.73
13 Box ScoreDallas Cowboys 51241.67%690126.041-202.4
15 Box ScoreTampa Bay Buccaneers 3742.86%5020107.14729014.23
16 Box ScoreGreen Bay Packers 41233.33%1070327.4331102.23
TOTAL 4911741.88%1084101264.491838092.07
PROJECTED4911741.88%1084101264.491838092.07

Career

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Bobby Hebert Stats ChartRushing Bobby Hebert Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFAN
1Detroit Lions
CasualT737
4911741.88%1084101264.491838092.07
2Pittsburgh Steelers
Prime
12722855.7%2948338125.55291221330.73
TOTAL 17634551.01%40324320108.72471601422.8
AVERAGE58.6711551.01%134414.336.67108.7215.6753.330.33140.93

Playoffs

SeasonTeam / CoachPassing Bobby Hebert Stats ChartRushing Bobby Hebert Stats Chart
CompsAttComp %YardsTDsINTsQBRAttYdsTDFANT
2Pittsburgh Steelers
Prime
122744.44%2672365.4329020.7
TOTAL 122744.44%2672365.4329020.7

Single Game Bests Bobby Hebert Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

21

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Prime
Completions

13

Box Score
Season 2
Week 3
Set by
Prime
Yards

309

Box Score
Season 2
Week 16
Set by
Prime
Touchdowns

5

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Prime
Rush Yards

29

Box Score
Season 1
Week 15
Set by
CasualT737
Rush TDs

1

Box Score
Season 2
Week 13
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

36.47

Box Score
Season 2
Week 1
Set by
Prime

Single Season Bests Bobby Hebert Stats Chart


Pass Attempts

228

Season 2
Set by
Prime
Completions

127

Season 2
Set by
Prime
Yards

2948

Season 2
Set by
Prime
Touchdowns

33

Season 2
Set by
Prime
Rush Yards

122

Season 2
Set by
Prime
Rush TDs

1

Season 2
Set by
Prime

QB Rating

125.55

Season 2
Set by
Prime
Fantasy Pts.

330.73

Season 2
Set by
Prime

Notable Games


Passing
10+ Completions

5

300+ Yards

1

4+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
50+ Yards

0

100+ Yards

0

2+ TD

0

Notable Seasons


Passing
100+ Completions

1

2000+ Yards

1

30+ TD Passes

1



Rushing
500+ Yards

0

1000+ Yards

0

10+ TD

0

Accolades

Superbowl Rings



All HSTL

TEAM LOGIN:

Login or Register

YOUR IP:

3.219.31.204


AFC EAST

Buffalo Bills
Indianapolis Colts
Miami Dolphins
New England Patriots
New York Jets

AFC CENTRAL

Cincinnati Bengals
Cleveland Browns
Houston Oilers
Pittsburgh Steelers

AFC WEST

Denver Broncos
Kansas City Chiefs
Los Angeles Raiders
San Diego Chargers
Seattle Seahawks


NFC EAST

Dallas Cowboys
New York Giants
Philadelphia Eagles
Phoenix Cardinals
Washington Redskins

NFC CENTRAL

Chicago Bears
Detroit Lions
Green Bay Packers
Minnesota Vikings
Tampa Bay Buccaneers

NFC WEST

Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams
New Orleans Saints
San Francisco 49ers
Site by Drake